РЕКТОР ШКОЛЫ-СТУДИИ МХАТ — ИГОРЬ ЗОЛОТОВИЦКИЙ

Адрес: Тверская улица, дом 6, стр. 7.
Телефоны: +7 495 629-39-36 (учебный отдел)
+7 495 629-32-13 (ректорат), + 7 495 629-86-56 (касса)
E-mail: public@mxat-school.ru

| выпускники. 2000-е |

2001
Авангард Леонтьев — Руководитель курса
Александр Анисимов
Марина Говорова
Владимир Давиденко
Алексей Дадонов
Наталия Житкова
Андрей Кондаков
Сергей Климов
Ксения Кузнецова
Игорь Петров
Роман Смолин
Елена Тимченко

2002
Олег Табаков и Михаил Лобанов — Руководители курса
Виктор Авраменко
Мария Антипп
Кристина Бабушкина
Андрей Бирин
Денис Бобышев
Наталья Бочкарева
Надежда Винокурова
Марина Волок (США)
Мария Данилюк
Николай Исаков
Евгений Корнев
Ольга Красько
Ростислав Лаврентьев
Алена Лаптева
Ольга Литвинова
Олег Мазуров
Дарья Подоляко
Григорий Рыжиков
Мария Салова
Яна Сексте
Александр Стефанцов
Валерия Суркова
Никита Тарасов
Андрей Тубелис
Анатолий Фечин
Дж. Филиппс (США)
Александр Фисенко
Ксения Часовских
Евгений Черкес
Юлия Шарикова

2003
Дмитрий Брусникин и Роман Козак — Руководители курса
Константин Авдеев
Софья Ануфриева
Денис Баландин
Илья Барабанов
Анастасия Буцкова
Алексей Воропанов
Мария Зорина
Дарья Калмыкова
Юрий Квятковский
Сергей Лазарев
Александр Матросов
Павел Мисаилов
Дарья Мищенко
Дарья Мороз
Артем Назаров
Ирина Петрова
Коринна Прохаска (Канада)
Алексей Розин
Алена Семенова
Варя Сергачева
Анастасия Скорик
Екатерина Соломатина
Станислав Сухарев
Александра Урсуляк
Алексей Черных
Варвара Шулятьева
Сергей Щедрин
Денис Ясик

2004
Евгений Каменькович — Руководитель курса
Виталий Абдулов
Юлия Агафонова
Ольга Бондарева
Клаудиа Бочар (Польша)
Павел Галич
Артем Григорьев
Ксения Гюрова (Алферова)
Константин Демаков
Анастасия Денисова
Вера Десницкая
Юлия Жигалина
Иван Жидков
Олеся Иванцова
Ростислав Королькевич
Дмитрий Косенкин
Дмитрий Куличков
Наталья Мартынова
Сергей Медведев
Елена Михальчук
Евгений Поляков
Наталья Рева
Евгений Савинков
Александр Скотников
Олег Соловьев
Екатерина Тейзе
Роман Хардиков
Денис Харитонов
Александр Шашлюков

2005
Константин Райкин — Руководитель курса
Алексей Бардуков
Елена Березнова
Майкл Вайтон (Канада)
Екатерина Грошева
Александр Гунькин
Яна Давиденко
Марина Дровосекова
Антон Егоров
Наталия Заливалова
Сергей Кузькин
Елена Кутырева
Георгий Лежава
Юлия Мельникова
Артем Осипов
Алена Разживина
Сергей Сотников
Глафира Тарханова
Константин Третьяков
Артем Чилек

Режиссерский курс
Кама Гинкас — Руководитель курса
Алена Анохина
Максим Кальсин
Ирина Керученко
Антон Коваленко
Рузанна Мовсесян
Роберт Олингер (США)
Илзе Рудзите (Латвия)

2005
Американский курс
Олег Табаков и Михаил Лобанов — Руководители курса
Брент Бредли
Иван Букчин
Алексис Джорджиу
Джилл Дион
Аркадий Киселев
Николь Контолефа
Адам Мускин
Анисса Науэй
Андреа Ортис
Дейдра Ортис
Христина Попандопуло
Мэттью Рейнс
Васант Сантошам
Роберт Саджент
Карен Тарарач
Рафаэль Шкловски

2006
Сергей Земцов и Игорь Золотовицкий — Руководители курса
Анна Бегунова
Николай Бенцлер
Екатерина Вилкова
Павел Ворожцов
Юлия Галкина
Никита Галюзов
Александр Девятьяров
Анастасия Дубровская
Татьяна Егорушкина
Татьяна Журавлева
Вероника Исаева
Мирослава Карпович
Петр Кислов
Ксения Князева
Дмитрий Косяков
Александр Кучмезов
Дмитрий Ломовский
Максим Матвеев
Евгений Милых
Михаил Овчинников (Милькис)
Никита Панфилов
Кирилл Петров
Рената Пиотровски
Наталья Попенко
Юлия Попова
Дмитрий Пчела
Марьяна Спивак
Виктория Тарасова
Сергей Фурманюк
Антон Шагин

2007
Дмитрий Брусникин и Роман Козак — Руководители курса
Эльмира Абдурахманова
Софья Безрукова
Игорь Булгаков
Ксения Васильева
Алексей Гиммельрейх
Моника Госсман
Юлия Гусак
Александр Давыдов
Глеб Иванов
Софья Каштанова
Георгий Ковалев
Анастасия Лебедева
Иван Литвиненко
Елизавета Лотова
Максим Лященко
Анастасия Макарова
Екатерина Маликова
Роман Маякин
Эльмира Метревели
Михаил Миронов
Владимир Моташнев
Антон Пампушный
Анастасия Панина
Евгений Плиткин
Алексей Рахманов
Вера Романова
Людмила Свитова
Клер Сермонн
Игорь Теплов
Антон Феоктистов
Игорь Хрипунов

2008
Алексей Гуськов и Михаил Лобанов — Руководители курса
Илья Алексеев
Алексей Атаманюк
Станислав Беляев
Теодоро Бончи Дель Бене
Сергей Брюн
Ольга Вечкилева
Маргарита Горюнова
Игорь Грач
Степан Девонин
Анна Дубова
Сергей Зотов
Игорь Коняхин
Алексей Коряков
Инна Лясковец
Сергей Овчинников
Ксения Радченко
Олег Савцов
Нина Смирнова
Алия Хисамутдинова
Сандра Элиава

2009
Константин Райкин — Руководитель курса
Евгения Абрамова
Карина Андоленко
Диляра Аухадиева
Один Байрон (США)
Андрей Блажилин
Артём Быстров
Алексей Варущенко
Алиса Горшкова
Сергей Давыдов
Елена Дудина
Никита Ефремов
Анастасия Калинина
Татьяна Космачёва
Олеся Кузьбар
Казимир Лиске (США)
Елизавета Мартинес-Карденас
Роман Матюнин
Гела Месхи
Полина Ражникова
Анна Селедец
Ольга Сухарева
Аскар Тлеугобилов
Анна Чиповская
Павел Чукреев
Полина Шанина

2010
Игорь Золотовицкий — Руководитель курса
Армен Арушанян
Максим Богатырев
Илья Бочарниковс
Артём Волобуев
Полина Гагарина
Александра Глинка
Наталья Демина
Надежда Жарычева
Алексей Кирсанов
Юлия Ковалёва
Ольга Котельникова
Алексей Краснёнков
Павел Левкин
Роман Люлькин
Александра Мошкова
Анастасия Попова
Николай Сальников
София Сливина
Сергей Ююкин