РЕКТОР ШКОЛЫ-СТУДИИ МХАТ — ИГОРЬ ЗОЛОТОВИЦКИЙ

Адрес: Тверская улица, дом 6, стр. 7.
Телефоны: +7 495 629-39-36 (учебный отдел)
+7 495 629-32-13 (ректорат), + 7 495 629-86-56 (касса)
E-mail: public@mxat-school.ru

| выпускники. 1990-е |

1991
Василий Марков — Руководитель курса
Игорь Арташонов
Денис Бургазлиев
Марина Вейс
Сергей Вельяминов
Ольга Зыкова
Олег Кныш
Павел Кондратьев
Антон Курепов
Николай Лазарев
Галина Ледвина
Яна Марковская
Константин Чепурин
Дмитрий Черненко
Антон Яковлев

1992
Иван Тарханов — Руководитель курса
Светлана Андропова
Сергей Ачкинадзе
Олег Бабин
Елена Борзунова
Алексей Власов
Игорь Гапоненко
Хавиер Говеа (Мексика)
Екатерина Гольтяпина
Наталья Гончарова
Владимир Гуркало
Александр Игнатьев
Павел Капитонов
Юрий (Гоша) Куценко
Сергей Лаптев
Александр Лухин
Эдгар Малинь
Инна Милорадова
Данила Перов
Максим Пинскер
Татьяна Полежайкина
Демилава Попзлатева (Болгария)
Вячеслав Разбегаев
Илья Рыбаков
Екатерина Семенова
Любовь Старкова
Юрий Феклистов
Елена Хмельницкая
Алексей Шадхин
Ксения Энтелис

Молдавское отделение
В. Богомолов — Руководитель курса
Лилия Бежан
Анна Бунеску
Александр Гуцу
Анатолий Дурбалэ
Игорь Карас
Иван Казаку
Мария Лихия (Войнова)
Александр Лянкэ
Даниела Мудряк
Иван Мокану
Алексей Паламарчук
Фёдор Патрон
Юрий Сувейкэ
Габриэлла Ткач
Юрий Фарима
Анжела Чобан
Аурелия Шерепер

Мастерство драматурга
Александр Гельман — Руководитель курса
Алексей Богданович
Александр Симакин
Теймураз Эсадзе

Режиссура драмы
Олег Ефремов — Руководитель курса
Олег Бабицкий

1993
Юрий Еремин — Руководитель курса
Олеся Дорошина
Инга Ильм
Вячеслав Кулаков
Елена Новикова
Евгений Писарев
Константин Похмелов
Екатерина Сибирякова
Андрей Сухов
Денис Филимонов

1993
Авангард Леонтьев — Руководитель курса
Ирина Беляева
Елена Бурханова
Максим Дрозд
Анастасия Заворотнюк
Алексей Зуев
Галина Ионова
Егор Пазенко
Дарья Фекленко
Сергей Шнырев
Дмитрий Щербина

1994
Олег Табаков — Руководитель курса
Алексей Агапов (Дубина)
Сергей Безруков
Дмитрий Бобров
Дмитрий Бродецкий
Елена Елова
Виталий Егоров
Алексей Захаров
Камий Кайоль (Франция)
Дмитрий Лямочкин
Виталий Макаров
Кирилл Мугайских
Елена Нестерова
Ольга Поташинская
Андрей Савостьянов
Наталья Селиверстова
Сергей Угрюмов
Дарья Юрская
Марианна Шульц

1995
Алла Покровская — Руководитель курса
Илона Беляева
Алексей Бирюков
Ярослав Бойко
Юрий Брылев
Анастасия Бусыгина
Кирилл Гребенщиков
Алексей Жиров
Евгений Исаков
Михаил Кац
Дина Корзун
Есения Косаренкова
Екатерина Кулакова
Елена Овчинникова
Наталья Рогожкина
Роман Рябов
Александра Скачкова
Владимир Скворцов
Александр Сухарев
Наталья Стукалина
Олег Тополянский
Олег Феоктистов
Марина Феоктистова
Дарья Фролова

1996
Лев Дуров — Руководитель курса
Екатерина Африкантова
Павел Ахальцев
Дмитрий Балашов
Ростислав Бершауэр
Мария Глазкова
Анна Горохова
Евгения Григорьева
Марина Капралова
Тамара Карант
Олег Кузнецов
Ольга Курганова
Максим Левикин
Михаил Салов
Никита Салопин
Валерий Трошин
Дмитрий Филиппов
Светлана Фролова
Дмитрий Цурский
Эдуард Чекмазов
Галина Шаповалова

1997
Авангард Леонтьев — Руководитель курса
Юрий Анпилогов
О. Громова
Илья Денисов
Мария Иванова
Ирина Карева
Сергей Карякин
Наталья Ковалева
Янина Колесниченко
Наталья Лукеичева
Елена Медведева
Дмитрий Петухов
Марина Салакова
Кирилл Серский
Илья Смирнов
Олеся Судзиловская
Денис Суханов
Александр Хованский

1998
Олег Табаков — Руководитель курса
Яна Беккер (Германия)
Наталья Волошина
Николай Галкин
Алексей Гришин
Дмитрий Жамойда
Айлика Кремер
Юлия Куварзина
Ксения Лаврова-Глинка
Соня Массон (Франция)
Ирина Митина
Денис Никифоров
Дмитрий Петрунь
Юлия Полынская
Денис Рожков
Тимур Савин
Павел Сметанкин
Галина Соловьева
Алексей Усольцев

1999
Олег Ефремов — Руководитель курса
Александр Арсентьев
Петр Баранчеев
Анна Буданова
Павел Ващилин
Екатерина Галахова
Татьяна Исаева
Виктория Исакова
Роман Кириллов
Дельфина Креспо (Швейцария)
Сергей Новиков
Анна Орехова
Елена Панова
Евгения Полунина
Елена Попова
Наталья Попова
Александр Салминов
Снежана Синкина
Андрей Субботин
Владимир Феофанов
Андрей Финягин
Луиза Хуснутдинова
Юлия Чебакова
Александр Чижевский

2000
Евгений Лазарев — Руководитель курса
Дмитрий Брусникин — руководитель курса
Валерий Хлевинский — и.о. руководителя курса
Сергей Шенталинский — и.о. руководителя курса

Елена Ардаширова
Иван Войтюк
Оксана Голубева
Дарья Грачева
Наталья Гудкова
Ольга Дубоссарская
Анастасия Казанчеева
Иван Кокорин
Константин Конушкин
Александр Копылов
Франческа Натали (США)
Елена Лемешко
Денис Манохин
Олег Масленников
Инга Попкова
Михаил Сегенюк
Александр Соколов
Ирина Усок
Юлия Чеснокова